H
E
R
E
Octavilia.
That explains why she is an October 9 baby. Lia for short. Limegreen never fails to make her day brighter, as bright as classic colours do. Choirs have painted her life more vibrantly. Not a person based on the first impression haha! Nothing much. She's just another secondary school kid. Facebook. Enjoy your stay here :)


Welcome to a Multilingual blog! :)


Apr 16, 2008 @ 3:10:00 PM

Today [?]
great overall..
But yesterday was better.
Played basketball aft schl.
great;great lahh..
Siew Boon ask me coach her play baskteball.
LOL>
im nt pro.
but still im teaching her aft SA1.
we planned to go ice skating aft SA1 oso,so 1e4,any of u wanna go,just tag eh.
package is 4 ppl $15 each so is better to go per 4 ppl,cheaper and you cn play without time limits :D
ice skating is really fun and challenging :D
And guess wat.
im going back to Jakarta for almost a month.
shld be happy,but i dn.i sulk!
damn it lahh.
I've to skip Choir for 5 sessions! And im only goin bck to Sing on th Sat,2 days before schl re-open.wth?Arghh,thinking about this over&over is making me mad :(

Im happy!!!!
Guess wat ?
I've found 1 of my pen.
i lost 3 pens(2blues 1 red) Shit lah,sitting there my things start losing.
I control myself nt to agitate sitting there.
He is just too irritating sometimes.
OMG,i must control oke.
Didn't bring this&that.I got blown up then u noe!
I forgive ppl ,hee :D

Ow,is alr 3 o'clock.
i still got piles of hwks.
Oh no.
oke i gotta do it now.
and 2mr have Malay test,good luck to myself (:
bubye--